2018 East-West Shrine Game Live Stream: Start Time & TV schedule

The 2018 East-West Shrine Game takes place on Saturday afternoon with a number of prospects across the nation getting an opportunity to show off their skillsets to NFL teams ahead of the 2018 NFL Draft.
The East-West Shrine Game is one of the first all-star games as teams begin ramping up their evaluations of draft eligible players.
Serving as head coach of the East Team will be Cincinnati Bengals tight ends coach Jonathan Hayes. Coaching the West will be Oakland Raiders tight ends coach Bobby Johnson.
The coaching staffs will also be filled with coaches from the Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Los Angeles Chargers, Green Bay Packers, Baltimore Ravens and Seattle Seahawks.
How can you tune in to Saturday night’s all-star game as draft season officially kicks into full swing? All of the information you need to catch the action from the opening kickoff can be seen below:
Date: Saturday, Jan. 20
Start Time: 3:00 p.m. ET
Location: St. Petersburg, Fla.
Venue: Tropicana Field
TV Info: NFL Network
Live Stream: Stream 1

EAST TEAM

Quarterbacks
J.T. Barrett, Ohio State
Riley Ferguson, Memphis
Quinton Flowers, South Florida
Running backs
Chase Edmonds, Fordham
D’Ernest Johnson, South Florida
Ralph Webb, Vanderbilt
Wide receivers
Regis Cibasu, Montreal
Daurice Fountain, Northern Iowa
DaeSean Hamilton, Penn State
Cam Phillips, Virginia Tech (injured)
Justin Watson, Pennsylvania
Jester Weah, Pittsburgh
Javon Wims, Georgia (injured)
Tight ends
Damon Gibson, Minnesota State
Cam Serigne, Wake Forest
Ethan Wolf, Tennessee
Offensive linemen
Tony Adams (OG), N.C. State
Brian Allen (C), Michigan State
Kyle Bosch (OG), West Virginia
Aaron Evans (OT), UCF (injured)
Nico Falah (OG), USC (injured)
Austin Golson (C), Auburn
Cory Helms (OG), South Carolina
Connor Hilland (OG), Williams & Mary
Jaryd Jones-Smith (OG), Pittsburgh
Austin Kuhnert (C), North Dakota State
Brad Lundblade (C), Oklahoma State
KC McDermott (OT), Miami
Jamar McGloster (OT), Syracuse
Defensive linemen
Curtis Cothren (DE), Penn State
Parker Cothren (DT), Penn State
Folorunso Fatukasi (DT), UConn
Dalton Keene (DE), Illinois State
Marcus Martin (DE), Slippery Rock
Jamiyus Pittman (DT), UCF
Deadrin Senat (DT), South Florida
Kentavius Street (DE), N.C. State
Chad Thomas (DE), Miami
Linebackers
Parris Bennett (ILB), Syracuse
Jason Cabinda (ILB), Penn State
D.J. Palmore (OLB), Navy
Jacob Pugh (OLB), Florida State
Matthew Thomas (OLB), Florida State
Chris Worley (ILB), Ohio State
Defensive backs
DeVonta’ Delaney (CB), Miami
Brandon Facyson (CB), Virginia Tech
Tre Flowers (S), Oklahoma State
Grant Haley (CB), Penn State
Avonte Maddox (CB), Pittsburgh
Trey Marshall (S), Florida State
Jordan Martin (S), Syracuse
Deatrick Nichols (CB), South Florida
Jeremy Reaves (CB), South Alabama
Greg Stroman (CB), Virginia Tech
Jamar Summers (S), Connecticut
Tracy Walker (S), Louisiana-Lafayette
Damon Webb (S), Ohio State
Specialists
Hunter Bradley (LS), Mississippi State
Drew Brown (K), Nebraska
Joseph Davidson (P), Bowling Green

WEST TEAM

Quarterbacks
Jeremiah Briscoe, Sam Houston State
Nic Shimonek, Texas Tech
Nick Stevens, Colorado State
Running backs
Jordan Chunn, Troy
Justin Jackson, Northwestern
Phillip Lindsay, Colorado
Wide receivers
Jeff Badet, Oklahoma
Bryce Bobo, Colorado
Devonte Boyd, UNLV
Steven Dunbar, Houston
Jordan Thomas, Mississippi State
Jake Wieneke, South Dakota State
Tight ends
Blake Mack, Arkansas State
Andrew Vollert, Weber State
David Wells, San Diego State
Offensive linemen
Dejon Allen (OG), Hawaii
Jacob Alsadek (OG), Arizona
Jake Bennett (C), Colorado State
Zachary Crabtree (OT), Oklahoma State
Mark Korte (OT), Alberta
Cody O’Connell (OG), Washington State
Jacob Ohnesorge (C), South Dakota State
Greg Senat (OT), Wagner
Coleman Shelton (C), Washington
Brett Toth (OT), Army
Salesi Uhatafe (OG), Utah
Defensive linemen
Poona Ford (DT), Texas
Marcell Frazier (DE), Missouri
P.J. Hall (DT), Sam Houston State
Alec James (DE), Wisconsin
Justin Lawler (DE), SMU
James Looney (DT), California
Filipo Mokofisi (DT), Utah
Bilal Nichols (DT), Delaware
Joe Ostman (DE), Central Michigan
Conor Sheehy (DE), Wisconsin (injured)
Linebackers
James Hearns (OLB), Louisville (injured)
Leon Jacobs (OLB), Wisconsin
Joel Lanning (QB/ILB), Iowa State
Ja’Von Rolland-Jones (OLB), Arkansas State
Tegray Scales (OLB), Indiana
Kenny Young (ILB), UCLA
Defensive backs
Secdrick Cooper (S), Louisiana Tech
Dane Cruikshank (CB), Arizona
Josh Kalu (CB), Nebraska
Heath Harding (CB), Miami (Ohio)
Davontae Harris (CB), Illinois State
Godwin Igwebuike (S), Northwestern
Natrell Jamerson (S), Wisconsin
Afolabi Laguda (S), Colorado
Malik Reaves (CB), Villanova
Cole Reyes (S), North Dakota
Linden Stephens (CB), Cincinnati
Chucky Williams (S), Louisville
Specialists
Matthew McCrane (K), Kansas State
Drew Scott (LS), Kansas State
Shane Tripucka (P), Texas A&M

Stanford Football: Ryan Beecher Diagnosed With Non-Hodgkin Lymphoma